TABULKY

0. Sezóna | I. Sezóna | Léto 2018 | II. Sezóna | Zima 2018 | III. Sezóna | IV. Sezóna | V. Sezóna | Léto 2019 | VI. Sezóna

Královská skupina

Daniel Krutil - Teferi, Temporal Archmage
Víťa Šmíd - Nicol Bolas, the Ravager
Michal Hájek - Kess, Dissident Mage
Vladislav Cohen - Tymna the Weaver + Thrasios, Triton Hero
Honza Snášel - Karlov of the Ghost Council
Jiří Ziegler - Nicol Bolas, the Ravager
Tomáš Bouda - Geist of Saint Traft
Zdeněk Surý - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
*DECKLISTY*

Daniel
Krutil
Víťa
Šmíd
Michal
Hájek
Vladislav
Cohen
Honza
Snášel
Jiří
Ziegler
Tomáš
Bouda
Zdeněk
Surý
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Daniel
Krutil
0 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 6 18 : 6 12 1.
Víťa
Šmíd
3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 0 6 19 : 8 11 2.
Michal
Hájek
0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 0 5 15 : 12 3 3.
Vladislav
Cohen
1 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 16 : 16 0 4.
Honza
Snášel
1 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 2 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 14 : 15 -1 5.
Jiří
Ziegler
0 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 12 : 18 -6 6.
Tomáš
Bouda
1 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 2 2 14 : 18 -4 7.
Zdeněk
Surý
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 0 6 : 21 -15 8.

Náčelnická skupina

Ondřej Merenus - Surrak Dragonclaw
Hynek Zbranek - Nissa, Vastwood Seer
Jan Dokulil - Karlov of the Ghost Council
Ondrej Štuller - Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Martin Kašpar - Edgar Markov
Jiří Grünseisen - Skullbriar, the Walking Grave
Martin Jeřábek - Karlov of the Ghost Council
*DECKLISTY*

Ondřej
Merenus
Hynek
Zbranek
Jan
Dokulil
Ondrej
Štuller
Martin
Kašpar
Jiří
Grünseisen
Martin
Jeřábek
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Ondřej
Merenus
3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 5 17 : 8 9 1.
Hynek
Zbranek
2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 15 : 13 2 2.
Jan
Dokulil
3 : 2 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 0 : 3 3 : 0 3 12 : 12 0 3.
Ondrej
Štuller
0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 0 : 3 3 10 : 12 -2 4.
Martin
Kašpar
0 : 3 3 : 2 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 11 : 13 -2 5.
Jiří
Grünseisen
1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 11 : 13 -2 6.
Martin
Jeřábek
2 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 3 2 : 3 1 10 : 15 -5 7.

Loupežnická skupina

Jiří Moravec - Jenara, Asura of War
Michal Fridrich - Tatyova, Benthic Druid
Christian Mullen - Medomai the Ageless
Jakub Michálek - Keranos, God of Storms
David Rajský - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
Janík Deutscher - Anax and Cymede
Radek Málek - Daretti, Scrap Savant
Fareyd Bonnett - Lord Windgrace
*DECKLISTY*

Jiří
Moravec
Michal
Fridrich
Christian
Mullen
Jakub
Michálek
David
Rajský
Janík
Deutscher
Radek
Málek
Fareyd
Bonnett
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Jiří
Moravec
3 : 2 3 : 2 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 6 19 : 9 10 1.
Michal
Fridrich
2 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 5 18 : 7 11 2.
Christian
Mullen
2 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 16 : 9 7 3.
Jakub
Michálek
3 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 4 15 : 13 2 4.
David
Rajský
1 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 1 4 15 : 14 1 5.
Janík
Deutscher
0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 4 13 : 13 0 6.
Radek
Málek
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 1 6 : 19 -13 7.
Fareyd
Bonnett
1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 0 1 : 3 0 3 : 21 -18 8.
Admin Mail: Commandzonebrno@gmail.com
Discord Server: https://discord.gg/Hb8ChB2