TABULKY

0. Sezóna | I. Sezóna | Léto 2018 | II. Sezóna | Zima 2018 | III. Sezóna | IV. Sezóna | V. Sezóna | Léto 2019 | VI. Sezóna

Tento turnaj byl hrán se změnou pravidel! Počáteční počet životů byl snížen na 25.

Group A

Martin Surý - Thrasios, Triton Hero + Tymna the Weaver
Daniel Krutil - Teferi, Temporal Archmage
Jiří Grünseisen - Saskia the Unyielding
Jakub Burian - Thrasios, Triton Hero + Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder
Václav Picka - Zurgo Bellstriker
Leon Trnečka - Atraxa, Praetors' Voice
Ondrej Štuller - The First Sliver
Mikuláš Veselý - The Ur-Dragon
Jiří Dvořák - Geist of Saint Traft
*DECKLISTY*

Martin
Surý
Daniel
Krutil
Jiří
Grünseisen
Jakub
Burian
Václav
Picka
Leon
Trnečka
Ondrej
Štuller
Mikuláš
Veselý
Jiří
Dvořák
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Martin
Surý
3 : 1 3 : 2 0 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 2 7 21 : 10 11 1.
Daniel
Krutil
1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 2 6 21 : 11 10 2.
Jiří
Grünseisen
2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 2 6 22 : 14 8 3.
Jakub
Burian
3 : 0 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 5 20 : 11 9 4.
Václav
Picka
0 : 3 3 : 2 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 18 : 16 2 5.
Leon
Trnečka
0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 2 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 13 : 19 -6 6.
Ondrej
Štuller
1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 2 12 : 20 -8 7.
Mikuláš
Veselý
1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 0 2 11 : 19 -8 8.
Jiří
Dvořák
2 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 6 : 24 -18 9.

Group B

Janík Deutscher - Tajic, Legion's Edge
Víťa Šmíd - Aminatou, the Fateshifter
Michal Sobola - Reyhan, Last of the Abzan + Tymna the Weaver
Jiří Ziegler - Urza, Lord High Artificer
Vladislav Cohen - The Gitrog Monster
Ondřej Merenus - Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder + Tymna the Weaver
Hynek Zbranek - Grenzo, Dungeon Warden
Petr Žitník - Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow
Honza Snášel - Obzedat, Ghost Council
*DECKLISTY*

Janík
Deutscher
Víťa
Šmíd
Michal
Sobola
Jiří
Ziegler
Vladislav
Cohen
Ondřej
Merenus
Hynek
Zbranek
Petr
Žitník
Honza
Snášel
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Janík
Deutscher
3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 2 7 22 : 11 11 1.
Víťa
Šmíd
1 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 5 20 : 11 9 2.
Michal
Sobola
3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 5 21 : 15 6 3.
Jiří
Ziegler
1 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 0 4 18 : 17 1 4.
Vladislav
Cohen
1 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 3 4 16 : 19 -3 5.
Ondřej
Merenus
0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 2 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 4 14 : 18 -4 6.
Hynek
Zbranek
1 : 3 3 : 2 0 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 15 : 17 -2 7.
Petr
Žitník
2 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 14 : 19 -5 8.
Honza
Snášel
2 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 1 9 : 22 -13 9.

Play Off

Martin
Surý
2
Víťa
Šmíd
3
Víťa
Šmíd
1 Daniel
Krutil
Daniel
Krutil
3
Janík
Deutscher
2
Daniel
Krutil
3
Admin Mail: Commandzonebrno@gmail.com
Discord Server: https://discord.gg/Hb8ChB2