TABULKY

0. Sezóna | I. Sezóna | Léto 2018 | II. Sezóna | Zima 2018 | III. Sezóna | IV. Sezóna | V. Sezóna

Královská skupina

Víťa Šmíd - Edgar Markov
Christian Mullen- Kess, Dissident Mage
Daniel Krutil - Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Vladislav Cohen - The Gitrog Monster
Hynek Zbranek - Nissa, Vastwood Seer
Honza Snášel - Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder + Reyhan, Last of the Abzan
Jakub Michálek - Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder + Thrasios, Triton Hero
Jiří Grünseisen - Skullbriar, the Walking Grave
*DECKLISTY*

Víťa
Šmíd
Christian
Mullen
Daniel
Krutil
Vladislav
Cohen
Hynek
Zbranek
Honza
Snášel
Jakub
Michálek
Jiří
Grünseisen
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Víťa
Šmíd
3 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 16 : 9 7 1.
Christian
Mullen
2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 0 5 18 : 11 7 2.
Daniel
Krutil
0 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 5 17 : 10 7 3.
Vladislav
Cohen
3 : 1 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 0 5 17 : 10 7 4.
Hynek
Zbranek
0 : 3 3 : 1 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 2 4 12 : 13 -1 5.
Honza
Snášel
3 : 0 2 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 14 : 16 -2 6.
Jakub
Michálek
1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 1 9 : 19 -10 7.
Jiří
Grünseisen
0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 0 6 : 21 -15 8.

Náčelnická skupina

Martin Surý - Prime Speaker Vannifar
Mikuláš Veselý - Jodah, Archmage Eternal
Ondřej Merenus - Aminatou, the Fateshifter
Ondrej Štuller - Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Jan Kredba - Saffi Eriksdotter
Jan Dokulil - Karlov of the Ghost Council
Matej Paulík - Marath, Will of the Wild
*DECKLISTY*

Martin
Surý
Mikuláš
Veselý
Ondřej
Merenus
Ondrej
Štuller
Jan
Kredba
Jan
Dokulil
Matej
Paulík
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Martin
Surý
3 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 5 16 : 4 12 1.
Mikuláš
Veselý
0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 15 : 8 7 2.
Ondřej
Merenus
3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 2 5 17 : 10 7 3.
Ondrej
Štuller
1 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 14 : 14 0 4.
Jan
Kredba
0 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 2 10 : 14 -4 5.
Jan
Dokulil
0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 1 8 : 16 -8 6.
Matej
Paulík
0 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 4 : 18 -14 7.

Loupežnická skupina

Jiří Ziegler - Sai, Master Thopterist
Zdeněk Surý - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
Ivo Čapek - Marath, Will of the Wild
Janík Deutscher - Anax and Cymede
David Rajský - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
Martin Vurst - Baral, Chief of Compliance
Martin Kašpar - Edgar Markov
*DECKLISTY*

Jiří
Ziegler
Zdeněk
Surý
Ivo
Čapek
Janík
Deutscher
David
Rajský
Martin
Vurst
Martin
Kašpar
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Jiří
Ziegler
2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 5 17 : 10 7 1.
Zdeněk
Surý
3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 1 0 : 3 4 13 : 10 3 2.
Ivo
Čapek
2 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 2 4 14 : 11 3 3.
Janík
Deutscher
2 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 14 : 12 2 4.
David
Rajský
1 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 11 : 10 1 5.
Martin
Vurst
1 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 0 1 7 : 15 -8 6.
Martin
Kašpar
1 : 3 3 : 0 2 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 7 : 15 -8 7.

Nevolnická skupina

Jiří Dvořák - Geist of Saint Traft
Moisés Guimarães- Kess, Dissident Mage
Martin Sváček - Nicol Bolas, the Ravager
Michal Sobola - Karlov of the Ghost Council
Miloš Miko - Edgar Markov
Petr Žitník - Lazav, the Multifarious
Martin Hořák - Balan, Wandering Knight
Fareyd Bonnett - Arahbo, Roar of the World
*DECKLISTY*

Jiří
Dvořák
Moisés
Guimarães
Martin
Sváček
Michal
Sobola
Miloš
Miko
Petr
Žitník
Martin
Hořák
Fareyd
Bonnett
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Jiří
Dvořák
3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 19 : 6 13 1.
Moisés
Guimarães
1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 5 17 : 7 10 2.
Martin
Sváček
0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 4 15 : 11 4 3.
Michal
Sobola
1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 13 : 10 3 4.
Miloš
Miko
3 : 1 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 13 : 11 2 5.
Petr
Žitník
1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 2 1 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 14 : 16 -2 6.
Martin
Hořák
0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 2 7 : 19 -12 7.
Fareyd
Bonnett
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 0 3 : 21 -18 8.
Admin Mail: Commandzonebrno@gmail.com
Discord Server: https://discord.gg/Hb8ChB2