TABULKY

0. Sezóna | I. Sezóna | Léto 2018 | II. Sezóna | Zima 2018 | III. Sezóna | IV. Sezóna | V. Sezóna | Léto 2019

Královská skupina

Martin Surý - Edgar Markov
Víťa Šmíd - Tymna the Weaver + Thrasios, Triton Hero
Daniel Krutil - Teferi, Temporal Archmage
Vladislav Cohen - Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder + Silas Renn, Seeker Adept
Ondřej Merenus - Aminatou, the Fateshifter
Ondrej Štuller - Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Mikuláš Veselý - Jodah, Archmage Eternal
Christian Mullen - Kess, Dissident Mage
*DECKLISTY*

Martin
Surý
Víťa
Šmíd
Daniel
Krutil
Vladislav
Cohen
Ondřej
Merenus
Ondrej
Štuller
Mikuláš
Veselý
Christian
Mullen
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Martin
Surý
3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 0 7 21 : 8 13 1.
Víťa
Šmíd
1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 0 6 19 : 8 11 2.
Daniel
Krutil
2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 0 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 4 16 : 11 5 3.
Vladislav
Cohen
2 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 4 15 : 13 2 4.
Ondřej
Merenus
0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 11 : 13 -2 5.
Ondrej
Štuller
1 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 0 2 10 : 16 -6 6.
Mikuláš
Veselý
2 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 2 9 : 17 -8 7.
Christian
Mullen
0 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 6 : 21 -15 8.

Náčelnická skupina

Jakub Michálek - Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder + Thrasios, Triton Hero
Jiří Grünseisen - Lord Windgrace
Honza Snášel - Lord Windgrace
Zdeněk Surý - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
Hynek Zbranek - Nissa, Vastwood Seer
Ivo Čapek - Marath, Will of the Wild
Janík Deutscher - Anax and Cymede
Jiří Ziegler - Sai, Master Thopterist
*DECKLISTY*

Jakub
Michálek
Jiří
Grünseisen
Honza
Snášel
Zdeněk
Surý
Hynek
Zbranek
Ivo
Čapek
Janík
Deutscher
Jiří
Ziegler
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Jakub
Michálek
2 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 5 18 : 11 7 1.
Jiří
Grünseisen
3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 3 5 19 : 13 6 2.
Honza
Snášel
1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 2 5 17 : 13 4 3.
Zdeněk
Surý
3 : 1 2 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 4 16 : 13 3 4.
Hynek
Zbranek
1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 2 4 16 : 15 1 5.
Ivo
Čapek
0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 2 10 : 17 -7 6.
Janík
Deutscher
1 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 1 : 3 3 : 2 2 12 : 19 -7 7.
Jiří
Ziegler
2 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 1 13 : 20 -8 7.

Loupežnická skupina

Moisés Guimarães - Kess, Dissident Mage
Michal Sobola - Reyhan, Last of the Abzan + Tymna the Weaver
Jiří Dvořák - Geist of Saint Traft
Martin Sváček - Nicol Bolas, the Ravager
David Rajský - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
Petr Žitník - Lazav, the Multifarious
Radek Černý - Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Miloš Miko - Edgar Markov
Patrik Pajer - Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest
*DECKLISTY*

Moisés
Guimarães
Michal
Sobola
Jiří
Dvořák
Martin
Sváček
David
Rajský
Petr
Žitník
Radek
Černý
Miloš
Miko
Patrik
Pajer
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Moisés
Guimarães
0 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 20 : 8 12 1.
Michal
Sobola
3 : 0 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 0 6 21 : 10 11 2.
Jiří
Dvořák
0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 1 6 19 : 9 10 3.
Martin
Sváček
0 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 18 : 14 4 4.
David
Rajský
3 : 2 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 2 4 17 : 17 0 5.
Petr
Žitník
2 : 3 3 : 2 0 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 2 4 16 : 18 -2 6.
Radek
Černý
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 4 12 : 18 -6 7.
Miloš
Miko
0 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 1 10 : 21 -11 8.
Patrik
Pajer
0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 6 : 24 -18 9.
Admin Mail: Commandzonebrno@gmail.com
Discord Server: https://discord.gg/Hb8ChB2