TABULKY

0. Sezóna | I. Sezóna | Léto 2018 | II. Sezóna | Zima 2018 | III. Sezóna | IV. Sezóna | V. Sezóna | Léto 2019 | VI. Sezóna |
Zima 2019

Královská skupina

Víťa Šmíd - Tymna the Weaver + Thrasios, Triton Hero
Honza Snášel - Edgar Markov
Vladislav Cohen - Tasigur, the Golden Fang
Daniel Krutil - Teferi, Temporal Archmage
Jakub Burian - Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder + Thrasios, Triton Hero
Martin Surý - Edgar Markov
Jiří Grünseisen - Lord Windgrace
Zdeněk Surý - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
*DECKLISTY*

Víťa
Šmíd
Honza
Snášel
Vladislav
Cohen
Daniel
Krutil
Jakub
Burian
Martin
Surý
Jiří
Grünseisen
Zdeněk
Surý
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Víťa
Šmíd
3 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 6 20 : 9 11 1.
Honza
Snášel
0 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 0 5 17 : 11 6 2.
Vladislav
Cohen
3 : 2 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 15 : 13 2 3.
Daniel
Krutil
2 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 2 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 16 : 15 1 4.
Jakub
Burian
2 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 16 : 15 1 5.
Martin
Surý
1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 14 : 14 0 6.
Jiří
Grünseisen
1 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 15 : 15 0 7.
Zdeněk
Surý
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 0 : 21 -21 8.

Náčelnická skupina

Christian Mullen - Kess, Dissident Mage
Ondrej Štuller - Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Martin Sváček - Nicol Bolas, the Ravager
Michal Sobola - Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Ondřej Merenus - Aminatou, the Fateshifter
Mikuláš Veselý - Kess, Dissident Mage
Moisés Guimarães - Atraxa, Praetors' Voice
*DECKLISTY*

Christian
Mullen
Ondrej
Štuller
Martin
Sváček
Michal
Sobola
Ondřej
Merenus
Mikuláš
Veselý
Moisés
Guimarães
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Christian
Mullen
3 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 0 5 16 : 7 9 1.
Ondrej
Štuller
0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 15 : 8 7 2.
Martin
Sváček
3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 15 : 9 6 3.
Michal
Sobola
2 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 14 : 10 4 4.
Ondřej
Merenus
0 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 2 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 11 : 13 -2 5.
Mikuláš
Veselý
2 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 1 8 : 15 -7 6.
Moisés
Guimarães
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 1 : 18 -17 7.

Loupežnická skupina

Petr Žitník - Lazav, the Multifarious
Hynek Zbranek - Nissa, Vastwood Seer
David Rajský - Tasigur, the Golden Fang
Radek Černý - Leovold, Emissary of Trest
Janík Deutscher - Tajic, Legion's Edge
Patrik Pajer - Kykar, Wind's Fury
Václav Stránský - Geist of Saint Traft
*DECKLISTY*

Petr
Žitník
Hynek
Zbranek
David
Rajský
Radek
Černý
Janík
Deutscher
Patrik
Pajer
Václav
Stránský
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Petr
Žitník
3 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 5 16 : 5 11 1.
Hynek
Zbranek
0 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 14 : 6 8 2.
David
Rajský
2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 4 15 : 9 6 3.
Radek
Černý
3 : 1 0 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 11 : 10 1 4.
Janík
Deutscher
0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 2 0 : 3 3 : 0 3 9 : 12 -3 5.
Patrik
Pajer
0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 2 7 : 12 -5 6.
Václav
Stránský
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 0 : 18 -18 7.

Nevolnická skupina

Leon Trnečka - Atraxa, Praetors' Voice
Zbyněk Štajer - Alesha, Who Smiles at Death
Martin Šťastný - The Gitrog Monster
Martin Kašpar - Edgar Markov
Pavel Nečas - Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer
Ján Pramuk - Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
Martin Teplan - Ghired, Conclave Exile
*DECKLISTY*

Leon
Trnečka
Zbyněk
Štajer
Martin
Šťastný
Martin
Kašpar
Pavel
Nečas
Ján
Pramuk
Martin
Teplan
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Leon
Trnečka
3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 18 : 3 15 1.
Zbyněk
Štajer
2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 4 16 : 9 7 2.
Martin
Šťastný
1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 4 14 : 11 3 3.
Martin
Kašpar
0 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 12 : 11 1 4.
Pavel
Nečas
0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 11 : 10 1 5.
Ján
Pramuk
0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 1 5 : 16 -11 6.
Martin
Teplan
0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 2 : 18 -16 7.
Admin Mail: Commandzonebrno@gmail.com
Discord Server: https://discord.gg/Hb8ChB2