TABULKY

0. Sezóna | I. Sezóna | Léto 2018 | II. Sezóna | Zima 2018 | III. Sezóna | IV. Sezóna | V. Sezóna

Group A

Jiří Grünseisen - Skullbriar, the Walking Grave
Daniel Krutil - Teferi, Temporal Archmage
Ondřej Merenus - Surrak Dragonclaw
Hynek Zbranek - Nissa, Vastwood Seer
Michal Fridrich - Tatyova, Benthic Druid
Martin Jeřábek - Karlov of the Ghost Council
Ondrej Štuller - Purphoros, God of the Forge
Tomáš Bouda - Jodah, Archmage Eternal
*DECKLISTY*

Jiří
Grünseisen
Daniel
Krutil
Ondřej
Merenus
Hynek
Zbranek
Michal
Fridrich
Martin
Jeřábek
Ondrej
Štuller
Tomáš
Bouda
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Jiří
Grünseisen
3 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 6 20 : 8 12 1.
Daniel
Krutil
1 : 3 3 : 1 0 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 5 16 : 8 8 2.
Ondřej
Merenus
1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 5 17 : 10 7 3.
Hynek
Zbranek
3 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 0 5 17 : 12 5 4.
Michal
Fridrich
2 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 15 : 11 4 5.
Martin
Jeřábek
0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 2 10 : 15 -5 6.
Ondrej
Štuller
1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 2 1 6 : 20 -14 7.
Tomáš
Bouda
0 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 0 2 : 3 0 4 : 21 -17 8.

Group B

Víťa Šmíd - Breya, Etherium Shaper
Vladislav Cohen - Tymna the Weaver + Thrasios, Triton Hero
Jiří Ziegler - Nicol Bolas, the Ravager
Michal Hájek - Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage
Fareyd Bonnett - Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive
Jan Kredba - Saffi Eriksdotter
Jakub Ullmann - Azusa, Lost but Seeking
*DECKLISTY*

Víťa
Šmíd
Vladislav
Cohen
Jiří
Ziegler
Michal
Hájek
Fareyd
Bonnett
Jan
Kredba
Jakub
Ullman
Body Skóre Skóre +/- Pořadí
Víťa
Šmíd
3 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 5 17 : 3 14 1.
Vladislav
Cohen
0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 15 : 7 8 2.
Jiří
Ziegler
3 : 2 2 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 15 : 8 7 3.
Michal
Hájek
0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 12 : 7 5 4.
Fareyd
Bonnett
0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1 3 : 0 2 7 : 13 -6 5.
Jan
Kredba
0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0 1 5 : 15 -10 6.
Jakub
Ullman
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 0 : 18 -18 7.

Play Off

Jiří
Grünseisen
2
Vladislav
Cohen
3
Vladislav
Cohen
2 Daniel
Krutil
Daniel
Krutil
3
Víťa
Šmíd
1
Daniel
Krutil
3
Admin Mail: Commandzonebrno@gmail.com
Discord Server: https://discord.gg/Hb8ChB2